Borgo San Donnino
3 - 4
Bassa Parmense
15 September 2019 - 10:30 a Ballotta Campo 4, Fidenza Info
Bassa Parmense
-
Polisportiva Futura 2015
22 September 2019 - 10:30 a Comunale, Trecasali Info
Gotico Garibaldina
-
Bassa Parmense
29 September 2019 - 10:30 a Paraboschi, Rottofreno Info
Bassa Parmense
-
Podenzano 1945
6 October 2019 - 10:30 a Comunale, Trecasali Info
Vigolzone 1968
-
Bassa Parmense
13 October 2019 - 10:30 a Comunale, Vigolzone Info
Bassa Parmense
-
Fonta Calcio 2011
20 October 2019 - 10:30 a Comunale, Trecasali Info
Borgonovese
-
Bassa Parmense
27 October 2019 - 10:30 a F.lli Curtoni, Borgo Val Tidone Info
Bassa Parmense
-
Soccer School San Nicolò
3 November 2019 - 10:30 a Comunale, Trecasali Info
San Giuseppe Calcio
-
Bassa Parmense
10 November 2019 - 10:30 a Gragnana Campo 6, Piacenza Info
Bassa Parmense
-
Salsomaggiore
17 November 2019 - 10:30 a Comunale, Trecasali Info
Spes Borgotrebbia
-
Bassa Parmense
24 November 2019 - 10:30 a Puppo "B" Sintetico, Piacenza Info

Fase a gironi

Girone Giallo

PARTITARISULTATO
BASSA PARMENSE GIRLS- FONTA CALCIO0-3
BASSA PARMENSE - BASSA PARMENSE GIRLS3-0
FONTA CALCIO - VIRTUS PARMA1-3
BASSA PARMENSE GIRLS - VIRTUS PARMA0-3
BASSA PARMENSE - FONTA CALCIO2-2
BASSA PARMENSE - VIRTUS PARMA2-3
SQUADRAPUNTIGOL FATTIGOL SUBITIDIFFERENZA RETI
FONTA CALCIO783+5
VIRTUS PARMA675+2
BASSA PARMENSE475+2
BASSA PARMENSE GIRLS009-9

Girone Arancione

PARTITARISULTATO
PARADIGNA - TEAM CROCIATI3-0
BASILICASTELLO - MONTICELLI TERME3-0
PARADIGNA - BASILICASTELLO0-5
TEAM CROCIATI - MONTICELLI TERME2-2
PARADIGNA - MONTICELLI TERME1-1
BASILICASTELLO - TEAM CROCIATI7-0
SQUADRAPUNTIGOL FATTIGOL SUBITIDIFFERENZA RETI
BASILICASTELLO9150+15
PARADIGNA446-2
MONTICELLI TERME236-3
TEAM CROCIATI0212-10

Fase a eliminazione diretta

Semifinali 1° – 4° posto

PRIMA CLASSIFICATA GIRONE GIALLOSECONDA CLASSIFICATA GIRONE ARANCIONESF-1
FONTA CALCIOPARADIGNA
21
PRIMA CLASSIFICATA GIRONE ARANCIONESECONDA CLASSIFICATA GIRONE GIALLOSF-2
BASILICASTELLOVIRTUS PARMA
10

Semifinali 5° – 8° posto

TERZA CLASSIFICATA GIRONE GIALLOQUARTA CLASSIFICATA GIRONE ARANCIONESF-3
BASSA PARMENSETEAM CROCIATI
24
TERZA CLASSIFICATA GIRONE ARANCIONEQUARTA CLASSIFICATA GIRONE GIALLOSF-4
MONTICELLI TERMEBASSA PARMENSE GIRLS
10

Finale 7° – 8° posto

PERDENTE SF-3PERDENTE SF-4
BASSA PARMENSEBASSA PARMENSE GIRLS
21

Finale 5° – 6° posto

VINCENTE SF-3VINCENTE SF-4
TEAM CROCIATIMONTICELLI TERME
20

Finale 3° – 4° posto

PERDENTE SF-1PERDENTE SF-2
PARADIGNAVIRTUS PARMA
27

Finale 1° – 2° posto

VINCENTE SF-1VINCENTE SF-2
FONTA CALCIOBASILICASTELLO
00
53
Copyright 2019 Bassa Parmense Calcio 1997