1° Winter Cup – Categoria 2007 Risultati & Classifiche

CATEGORIA 2007

Girone A

Calendario

DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
domenica 8 dicembre 201918:00LEMIGNANO-BASSA PARMENSE0-1
domenica 22 dicembre 201917:00VICOFERTILE-LEMIGNANO1-3
domenica 22 dicembre 201918:00ARSENAL-VIRTUS PARMA3-3
domenica 12 gennaio 202013:00LEMIGNANO-VIRTUS PARMA1-2
domenica 12 gennaio 202018:00PARADIGNA-ARSENAL1-4
sabato 18 gennaio 202018:30VIRTUS PARMA-PARADIGNA4-2
domenica 19 gennaio 202018:00ARSENAL-LEMIGNANO2-0
domenica 19 gennaio 202019:00BASSA PARMENSE-VICOFERTILE1-6
mercoledì 22 gennaio 202019:30VICOFERTILE-PARADIGNA3-1
domenica 26 gennaio 202018:00PARADIGNA-BASSA PARMENSE-
sabato 1 febbraio 202014:30VICOFERTILE-VIRTUS PARMA-
domenica 2 febbraio 202013:00BASSA PARMENSE-ARSENAL-
domenica 2 febbraio 202014:00PARADIGNA-LEMIGNANO-
Sabato 8 Febbraio 202018:30VICOFERTILE-ARSENAL-
domenica 9 febbraio 202013:00VIRTUS PARMA-BASSA PARMENSE-

Classifica

SQUADRAPUNTIVNPGOL FATTIGOL SUBITIDIFFERENZA
RETI
ARSENAL721094+5
VIRTUS PARMA721096+3
VICOFERTILE6201105+5
LEMIGNANO310346-2
BASSA PARMENSE310126-4
PARADIGNA0003411-7

Girone B

Calendario

DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
sabato 30 novembre 201915:30MT 1960-AUDACE1-3
sabato 30 novembre 201917:30JUVENTUS CLUB-CASALESE8-0
domenica 22 dicembre 201916:00INTER CLUB-CASALESE6-0
sabato 11 gennaio 202018:30JUVENTUS CLUB-INTER CLUB2-2
domenica 12 gennaio 202017:00CASALESE-AUDACE0-4
domenica 26 gennaio 202016:00INTER CLUB-MT 1960-
domenica 2 febbraio 202018:00MT 1960-JUVENTUS CLUB-
mercoledi 5 febbraio 202019:30AUDACE-JUVENTUS CLUB-
domenica 9 febbraio 202011:00CASALESE-MT 1960-
domenica 9 febbraio 202017:00AUDACE-INTER CLUB-

Classifica

SQUADRAPUNTIVNPGOL FATTIGOL SUBITIDIFFERENZA
RETI
AUDACE620071+6
JUVENTUS CLUB4110102+8
INTER CLUB411082+6
MT 1960000113-2
CASALESE0003018-18

Copyright 2019 Bassa Parmense Calcio 1997