CATEGORIA 2008

Girone A

GIRONE A 2008
TEAM CROCIATI
CASALESE
JUVENTUS CLUB
VIRTUS PARMA
ARSENAL "B"
PALLAVICINO
VICOFERTILE
PARADIGNA

Calendario

DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
sabato 30 novembre 201916:30JUVENTUS CLUB-TEAM CROCIATI7-0
sabato 30 novembre 201918:30ARSENAL "B"-VICOFERTILE3-0
domenica 1 dicembre 201910:00PARADIGNA-PALLAVICINO1-1
sabato 7 dicembre 201914:30VICOFERTILE-JUVENTUS CLUB0-6
sabato 7 dicembre 201917:30CASALESE-PALLAVICINO1-1
domenica 8 dicembre 201911:00PARADIGNA-TEAM CROCIATI2-1
sabato 14 dicembre 201915:30VIRTUS PARMA-VICOFERTILE-
sabato 14 dicembre 201916:30JUVENTUS CLUB-PARADIGNA-
domenica 15 dicembre 201916:00TEAM CROCIATI-CASALESE-
sabato 21 dicembre 201914:30JUVENTUS CLUB-ARSENAL "B"-
domenica 22 dicembre 201910:00VICOFERTILE-PARADIGNA-
domenica 22 dicembre 201912:00PALLAVICINO-TEAM CROCIATI-
domenica 22 dicembre 201915:00VIRTUS PARMA-CASALESE-
sabato 11 gennaio 202017:30PALLAVICINO-ARSENAL "B"-
domenica 12 gennaio 202015:00VIRTUS PARMA-PALLAVICINO-
domenica 12 gennaio 202016:00VICOFERTILE-CASALESE-
sabato 18 gennaio 202014:30PALLAVICINO-JUVENTUS CLUB-
sabato 18 gennaio 202016:30VIRTUS PARMA-PARADIGNA-
domenica 19 gennaio 202014:00CASALESE-ARSENAL "B"-
domenica 19 gennaio 202017:00TEAM CROCIATI-VICOFERTILE-
sabato 25 gennaio 202014:30CASALESE-JUVENTUS CLUB-
domenica 26 gennaio 202012:00TEAM CROCIATI-VIRTUS PARMA-
domenica 26 gennaio 202016:00ARSENAL "B"-PARADIGNA-
sabato 1 febbraio 202017:30VICOFERTILE-PALLAVICINO-
sabato 1 febbraio 202018:30JUVENTUS CLUB-VIRTUS PARMA-
domenica 2 febbraio 202011:00ARSENAL "B"-TEAM CROCIATI-
domenica 2 febbraio 202017:00PARADIGNA-CASALESE-
sabato 8 febbraio 202017:30ARSENAL "B"-VIRTUS PARMA-

Classifica

SQUADRAPUNTIVNPGOL FATTIGOL SUBITIDIFFERENZA
RETI
JUVENTUS CLUB6200130+13
PARADIGNA411032+1
ARSENAL "B"310030+3
PALLAVICINO2020220
CASALESE1010110
VIRTUS PARMA0000000
TEAM CROCIATI000219-8
VICOFERTILE000209-9

Girone B

GIRONE B 2008
MONTEBELLO
INTER CLUB
BASILICASTELLO
AUDACE
ARSENAL "A"
ASTRA
FONTA CALCIO
LEMIGNANO

Calendario

DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
domenica 1 dicembre 201914:00AUDACE-FONTA CALCIO2-1
domenica 1 dicembre 201917:00ASTRA-ARSENAL "A"0-6
domenica 1 dicembre 201918:00BASILICASTELLO-LEMIGNANO0-1
domenica 8 dicembre 201910:00AUDACE-ASTRA1-1
domenica 8 dicembre 201914:00BASILICASTELLO-ARSENAL "A"4-2
domenica 8 dicembre 201915:00LEMIGNANO-MONTEBELLO7-0
domenica 15 dicembre 201911:00AUDACE-INTER CLUB-
domenica 15 dicembre 201915:00ASTRA-MONTEBELLO-
domenica 15 dicembre 201917:00FONTA CALCIO-LEMIGNANO-
sabato 21 dicembre 201915:30MONTEBELLO-INTER CLUB-
sabato 21 dicembre 201918:30FONTA CALCIO-BASILICASTELLO-
domenica 22 dicembre 201914:00ARSENAL "A"-AUDACE-
sabato 11 gennaio 202015:30INTER CLUB-BASILICASTELLO-
domenica 12 gennaio 202011:00MONTEBELLO-AUDACE-
domenica 12 gennaio 202012:00LEMIGNANO-ASTRA-
domenica 12 gennaio 202014:00ARSENAL "A"-FONTA CALCIO-
sabato 18 gennaio 202015:30FONTA CALCIO-INTER CLUB-
domenica 19 gennaio 202015:00BASILICASTELLO-MONTEBELLO-
domenica 19 gennaio 202016:00ARSENAL "A"-LEMIGNANO-
sabato 25 gennaio 202015:30AUDACE-LEMIGNANO-
sabato 25 gennaio 202016:30INTER CLUB-ARSENAL "A"-
domenica 26 gennaio 202014:00ASTRA-BASILICASTELLO-
domenica 26 gennaio 202015:00MONTEBELLO-FONTA CALCIO-
domenica 2 febbraio 202009:00FONTA CALCIO-ASTRA-
domenica 2 febbraio 202010:00LEMIGNANO-INTER CLUB-
domenica 2 febbraio 202012:00BASILICASTELLO-AUDACE-
domenica 2 febbraio 202016:00ARSENAL "A"-MONTEBELLO-
sabato 8 febbraio 202016:30INTER CLUB-ASTRA-

Classifica

SQUADRAPUNTIVNPGOL FATTIGOL SUBITIDIFFERENZA
RETI
LEMIGNANO620070+7
AUDACE411032+1
BASILICASTELLO310143+1
ARSENAL "A"310172+5
INTER CLUB0000000
FONTACALCIO000112-1
ASTRA000106-6
MONTEBELLO000107-7

Copyright 2019 Bassa Parmense Calcio 1997