Elenco Atleti
Regolamento
Distinta gara

Calendario Torneo

Squadra CasaSquadra TrasfertaGironeGiornoOrario
LF COSTRUZIONIRIDICOLI FCA27/06/20224-5
FRAOREBRONNY FCC27/06/20222-6
TORRILEASTON BIRRAC28/06/20225-2
BASSA PARMENSE '92SELESIOCD28/06/20223-7
ASTON BIRRABRONNY FCC30/06/202220:30
FRAORETORRILEC30/07/202221:45
ATHLETIC SGUNDENANGOLO DI POPPYB01/07/202220:30
INTER CLUB 2017PORTA LUPIAEB01/07/202121:45
OLIMPO FCVICOFERTILEA04/07/202120:30
ENERGYSPORTING SAN LEONARDOB04/07/202121:45
INTER CLUB 2017BASSA PARMENSE '92D05/07/202120:30
SELESIOCPORTA LUPIAED05/07/202121:45
ANGOLO DI POPPYENERGYB07/07/202120:30
SPORTING SAN LEONARDOATHLETIC SGUNDENB07/07/202121:45
ASTON BIRRAFRAOREC08/07/202120:30
RIDICOLI FCOLIMPO FCC08/07/202121:45
SELESIOCINTER CLUBD11/07/202120:30
BASSA PARMENSE '92PORTA LUPIAED11/07/202121:45
VICOFERTILELF COSTRUZIONIA12/07/202120:30
TORRILEBRONNY FCC12/07/202121:45
RIDICOLI FCVICOFERTILEA14/07/202120:30
ATHLETIC SGUNDENENERGYB14/07/202121:45
OLIMPO FCLF COSTRUZIONIA15/07/202120:30
ANGOLO DI POPPYSPORTING SAN LEONARDOB15/07/202121:45
1^ GIRONE A2° GIRONE DQF119/07/202120:30
1^ GIRONE D2^ GIRONE AQF219/07/202121:45
1^ GIRONE B2^ GIRONE CQF321/07/202120:30
1^ GIRONE C2^ GIRONE BQF421/07/202121:45
VINCENTE QF1VINCENTE QF4SF125/07/202120:30
VINCENTE QF2VINCENTE QF3SF225/07/202121:45
PERDENTE SF1PERDENTE SF2Finale 3-4 posto29/07/202120:30
VINCENTE SF1VINCENTE SF2Finale 1-2 posto29/07/202121:45

Girone A

Classifica Girone A

SquadraPuntiGiocateVintePareggiatePerseGol FattiGol SubitiDifferenza Reti
RIDICOLI FC31100541
OLIMPO FC00000000
VICOFERTILE00000000
LF COSTRUZIONI0100145-1

Girone B

Classifica Girone B

SquadraPuntiGiocateVintePareggiatePerseGol FattiGol SubitiDifferenza Reti
ENERGY00000000
ATHLETIC SGUNDEN00000000
ANGOLO DI POPPY00000000
SPORTING SAN LEONARDO00000000

Girone C

Classifica Girone C

SquadraPuntiGiocateVintePareggiatePerseGol FattiGol SubitiDifferenza Reti
BRONNY FC31100624
TORRILE31100523
ASTON BIRRA0100125-3
FRAORE0100126-4

Girone D

Classifica Girone D

SquadraPuntiGiocateVintePareggiatePerseGol FattiGol SubitiDifferenza Reti
SELESIOC31100734
INTER CLUB 201700000000
PORTA LUPIAE00000000
BASSA PARMENSE '920100137-4

Classifica Marcatori

CognomeNomeSquadraGol
GHIDONIMATTEOSELESIOC3
DI MAUROLUCALF COSTRUZIONI2
ZERMANIFILIPPORIDICOLI FC2
ROSSIANTONIO ALESSIORIDICOLI FC2
ARIEL LISOLEANDROFRAORE2
REVERBERILUCABRONNY FC2
PALMERINIALESSANDROBRONNY FC2
MONICANICOLO'TORRILE2
BALESTRAZZIMATTIABASSA PARMENSE '922
BIANCHIFRANCESCOSELESIOC2
AIELLOGIAN PIETROLF COSTRUZIONI1
ALOISIOUMBERTO ALBERTOLF COSTRUZIONI1
REGGIANILORENZOBRONNY FC1
VIANIGIANFRANCORIDICOLI FC1
AMATIVITTORIOTORRILE1
BAZZINIROBERTOTORRILE1
MADIAGIORGIOTORRILE1
CALDOPASQUALEBASSA PARMENSE '921
COCCHIMATTIAASTON BIRRA1
RENDASERGIOASTON BIRRA1
NDAOFALLOUSELESIOC1
CHIERICILORENZOSELESIOC1