Calendario e Risultati

DATAORARIOCASATRASFERTAGIRONECATEGORIARISULTATO

mercoledì 15 settembre 202118:30:00ARSENALFONTA CALCIOA20101-0
mercoledì 15 settembre 202118:30:00BORGO SAN DONNINO “A”BUSSETOA20105-0
mercoledì 15 settembre 202119:20:00AUDACESORAGNAB20101-2
mercoledì 15 settembre 202119:20:00BORGO SAN DONNINO “B”CUS PARMAB20100-6
mercoledì 15 settembre 202118:30:00TONNOTTO SAN SECONDOCASALESEA20111-1
mercoledì 15 settembre 202119:10:00BORGO SAN DONNINO “B”CUS PARMAA20111-5
mercoledì 15 settembre 202119:50:00SORAGNAAUDACEB20111-3
mercoledì 15 settembre 202120:30:00BORGO SAN DONNINO “A”ARSENALB20110-2
giovedì 16 settembre 202118:30:00AUDACEMERCURYA20122-5
giovedì 16 settembre 202118:30:00TONNOTTO SAN SECONDOINTER CLUBA20122-0
giovedì 16 settembre 202118:30:00SAN POLOBORGO SAN DONNINOB20121-1
giovedì 16 settembre 202119:10:00CUS PARMASORAGNAB20120-2
giovedì 16 settembre 202119:10:00BASSA PARMENSE “A”COLORNOA20131-1
giovedì 16 settembre 202119:10:00BORGO SAN DONNINO “B”TONNOTTO SAN SECONDO “A”A20133-1
giovedì 16 settembre 202119:50:00BASSA PARMENSE “B”TONNOTTO SAN SECONDO “B”B20132-11
giovedì 16 settembre 202119:50:00BORGO SAN DONNINO “A”AUDACEB20132-7
venerdì 17 settembre 202118:30:00BORGO SAN DONNINO “B”CASALESEA20113-0
venerdì 17 settembre 202119:10:00CUS PARMATONNOTTO SAN SECONDOA20112-2
venerdì 17 settembre 202119:50:00BORGO SAN DONNINO “A”AUDACEB20110-2
venerdì 17 settembre 202120:30:00ARSENALSORAGNAB20112-2
venerdì 17 settembre 202118:30:00BORGO SAN DONNINO “A”FONTA CALCIOA20100-0
venerdì 17 settembre 202118:30:00BUSSETOARSENALA20102-3
venerdì 17 settembre 202119:20:00BORGO SAN DONNINO “B”SORAGNAB20102-0
venerdì 17 settembre 202119:20:00CUS PARMAAUDACEB20102-0
sabato 18 settembre 202114:30:00BORGO SAN DONNINO “B”COLORNOA20131-6
sabato 18 settembre 202114:30:00TONNOTTO SAN SECONDO “A”BASSA PARMENSE “A”A20130-4
sabato 18 settembre 202114:30:00BORGO SAN DONNINO “A”TONNOTTO SAN SECONDO “B”B20131-2
sabato 18 settembre 202115:10:00AUDACEBASSA PARMENSE “B”B20132-1
sabato 18 settembre 202115:10:00TONNOTTO SAN SECONDOMERCURYA20120-0
sabato 18 settembre 202115:10:00INTER CLUBAUDACEA20120-5
sabato 18 settembre 202115:50:00CUS PARMABORGO SAN DONNINOB20121-1
sabato 18 settembre 202115:50:00SORAGNASAN POLOB20120-0
sabato 18 settembre 202115:50:00CUS PARMACASALESEA20112-1
sabato 18 settembre 202116:40:00TONNOTTO SAN SECONDOBORGO SAN DONNINO “B”A20110-1
sabato 18 settembre 202116:40:00ARSENALAUDACEB20112-2
sabato 18 settembre 202116:40:00SORAGNABORGO SAN DONNINO “A”B20112-4
sabato 18 settembre 202117:20:00TONNOTTO SAN SECONDO “A”COLORNOA20132-6
sabato 18 settembre 202117:20:00BASSA PARMENSE “A”BORGO SAN DONNINO “B”A20130-1
sabato 18 settembre 202117:20:00AUDACETONNOTTO SAN SECONDO “B”B20137-1
sabato 18 settembre 202118:00:00BASSA PARMENSE “B”BORGO SAN DONNINO “A”B20133-0
sabato 18 settembre 202118:00:00INTER CLUBMERCURYA20120-3
sabato 18 settembre 202118:00:00AUDACETONNOTTO SAN SECONDOA20127-2
sabato 18 settembre 202118:40:00SORAGNABORGO SAN DONNINOB20121-3
sabato 18 settembre 202118:40:00SAN POLOCUS PARMAB20121-3
sabato 18 settembre 202118:50:00BUSSETOFONTA CALCIOA20100-1
sabato 18 settembre 202119:20:00ARSENALBORGO SAN DONNINO “A”A20102-1
sabato 18 settembre 202119:20:00CUS PARMASORAGNAB20101-0
sabato 18 settembre 202119:20:00AUDACEBORGO SAN DONNINO “B”B20100-6
domenica 19 settembre 202109:30:00COLORNOTONNOTTO SAN SECONDO “B”SF12013 
domenica 19 settembre 202109:30:00BORGO SAN DONNINO “B”AUDACESF22013 
domenica 19 settembre 202109:30:00MERCURYSORAGNASF12012 
domenica 19 settembre 202110:10:00AUDACEBORGO SAN DONNINOSF22012 
domenica 19 settembre 202110:10:00CUS PARMAARSENALSF12011 
domenica 19 settembre 202110:10:00BORGO SAN DONNINO “B”AUDACESF22011 
domenica 19 settembre 202110:50:00ARSENALBORGO SAN DONNINO “B”SF12010 
domenica 19 settembre 202110:50:00CUS PARMABORGO SAN DONNIO “A”SF22010 
domenica 19 settembre 202114:00:00PERD. SF1PERD. SF2FIN 3-42013 
domenica 19 settembre 202114:00:00VINC. SF1VINC. SF2FIN 1-22013 
domenica 19 settembre 202114:00:00PERD. SF1PERD. SF2FIN 3-42012 
domenica 19 settembre 202114:40:00VINC. SF1VINC. SF2FIN 1-22012 
domenica 19 settembre 202114:40:00PERD. SF1PERD. SF2FIN 3-42011 
domenica 19 settembre 202114:40:00VINC. SF1VINC. SF2FIN 1-22011 
domenica 19 settembre 202115:20:00PERD. SF1PERD. SF2FIN 3-42010 
domenica 19 settembre 202115:40:00VINC. SF1VINC. SF2FIN 1-22010 


Classifiche