Albo d’oro Torneo “Saranno Campioni – Amici della Bassa”

5° Edizione 2018

Esordienti 2007 – Saranno Campioni

1° Squadra Classificata: Juventus Club(PR)

2° Squadra Classificata: Inter Club(PR)

3° Squadra Classificata: Cus Parma(PR)

4° Squadra Classificata: Bassa Parmense(PR)

5° Squadra Classificata: Virtus Parma(PR)

6° Squadra Classificata: Arsenal(PR)

Esordienti 2007 – Amici della Bassa

1° Squadra Classificata: Langhiranese(PR)

2° Squadra Classificata: Carignano(PR)

3° Squadra Classificata: Paradigna(PR)

4° Squadra Classificata: Montanara(PR)

5° Squadra Classificata: Team Crociati(PR)

6° Squadra Classificata: Sorbolo(PR)

Miglior Portiere: Castellini Cristiano, Carignano(PR)

Miglior Giocatore: Panigada Giorgio, Juventus Club(PR)

Capocannoniere: Modicamore Vincenzo, Juventus Club(PR)

Pulcini 2009 – Saranno Campioni

1° Squadra Classificata: Virtus Parma(PR)

2° Squadra Classificata: Montebello(PR)

Pulcini 2009 – Amici della Bassa

1° Squadra Classificata: Team Borgo(PR)

2° Squadra Classificata: Busseto(PR)

Miglior Portiere: Negri Mattia, Fidenza(PR)

Miglior Giocatore: Kaja Jashar, Virtus Parma(PR)

Capocannoniere: Maggio Marco, Montebello(PR)

6° Edizione 2018

Esordienti 2008 – Saranno Campioni

1° Squadra Classificata: Juventus Club “B”(PR)

2° Squadra Classificata: Audace(PR)

3° Squadra Classificata: Lemignano(PR)

4° Squadra Classificata: Fraore(PR)

5° Squadra Classificata: Team Borgo(PR)

6° Squadra Classificata: Pallavicino(PR)

7° Squadra Classificata: Cus Parma “A”(PR)

8° Squadra Classificata: Team Crociati(PR)

Esordienti 2008 – Amici della Bassa

1° Squadra Classificata: Juventus Club “A”(PR)

2° Squadra Classificata: Inter Club(PR)

3° Squadra Classificata: Vicofertile(PR)

4° Squadra Classificata: Arsenal(PR)

5° Squadra Classificata: Sorbolo(PR)

6° Squadra Classificata: San Polo(PR)

7° Squadra Classificata: Cus Parma “B”(PR)

8° Squadra Classificata: Felino(PR)

Miglior Portiere: Bova Leonardo, Juventus Club “A”(PR)

Miglior Giocatore: Miceli Leonardo, Lemignano(PR)

Capocannoniere: Saccani Federico, Juventus Club “B”(PR), con 7 gol

Pulcini 2010 – Saranno Campioni

1° Squadra Classificata: Juventus Club “B”(PR)

2° Squadra Classificata: Sorbolo “A”(PR)

3° Squadra Classificata: Virtus Parma(PR)

4° Squadra Classificata:  Team Crociati(PR)

Pulcini 2010 – Amici della Bassa

1° Squadra Classificata: Vicofertile(PR)

2° Squadra Classificata: Audace(PR)

3° Squadra Classificata: Astra(PR)

4° Squadra Classificata:  Bassa Parmense(PR)

Miglior Portiere: Giampietri Matteo, Vicofertile(PR)

Miglior Giocatore: Malaspina Vincenzo, Sorbolo “A”(PR)

Capocannoniere: Tiberti Raffaele, Virtus Parma(PR) con 7 gol

Copyright 2020 Bassa Parmense Calcio 1997