Torneo Saranno Campioni - Amici della Bassa

Fase Finale
Quarti di finale
25/09/2022
- 10:00
JUVENTUS CLUB BIANCA
4 1
JUVENTUS CLUB NERA
25/09/2022
- 10:00
MERCURY BIANCA
4 1
VIRTUS PARMA
25/09/2022
- 11:00
FUTURA FORNOVO MEDESANO
5 3
CARIGNANO
25/09/2022
- 11:00
AUDACE BIANCA
6 7
BASSA PARMENSE
Semifinali
25/09/2022
- 15:00
JUVENTUS CLUB BIANCA
0 2
BASSA PARMENSE
25/09/2022
- 15:00
MERCURY BIANCA
2 1
FUTURA FORNOVO MEDESANO
Finale Saranno Campioni
25/09/2022
- 19:00
BASSA PARMENSE
0 4
MERCURY BIANCA
Finale Amici della Bassa
25/09/2022
- 19:00
JUVENTUS CLUB BIANCA
5 0
FUTURA FORNOVO MEDESANO
Fase a gironi
Girone A
#
Squadra
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Pt
1
3
3
0
0
9
4
5
9
2
3
1
0
2
7
8
-1
3
3
3
1
0
2
7
9
-2
3
4
3
1
0
2
4
6
-2
3
17/09/2022
- 15:30
CARIGNANO
3 1
AUDACE AZZURRA
17/09/2022
- 15:30
JUVENTUS CLUB BIANCA
4 2
MERCURY VERDE
18/09/2022
- 10:00
CARIGNANO
1 3
JUVENTUS CLUB BIANCA
18/09/2022
- 10:50
MERCURY VERDE
1 2
AUDACE AZZURRA
24/09/2022
- 14:30
AUDACE AZZURRA
1 2
JUVENTUS CLUB BIANCA
Giornata 1
12/09/2022
- 19:00
MERCURY VERDE
4 3
CARIGNANO
Girone B
#
Squadra
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Pt
1
4
3
1
0
9
5
4
10
2
4
2
2
0
7
2
5
8
3
4
2
0
2
11
8
3
6
4
4
0
2
2
1
6
-5
2
5
4
0
1
3
4
11
-7
1
15/09/2022
- 19:50
PARADIGNA
0 4
JUVENTUS CLUB NERA
15/09/2022
- 19:50
MONTEBELLO BIANCA
0 1
MERCURY BIANCA
17/09/2022
- 14:30
BASSA PARMENSE
0 1
JUVENTUS CLUB NERA
18/09/2022
- 09:00
MONTEBELLO BIANCA
0 4
BASSA PARMENSE
18/09/2022
- 10:00
PARADIGNA
0 2
MERCURY BIANCA
18/09/2022
- 10:50
MERCURY BIANCA
2 2
JUVENTUS CLUB NERA
18/09/2022
- 10:50
BASSA PARMENSE
4 3
PARADIGNA
21/09/2022
- 19:00
MONTEBELLO BIANCA
1 1
PARADIGNA
Giornata 1
13/09/2022
- 20:40
MERCURY BIANCA
4 3
BASSA PARMENSE
13/09/2022
- 20:40
JUVENTUS CLUB NERA
0 0
MONTEBELLO BIANCA
Girone C
#
Squadra
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Pt
1
4
4
0
0
8
3
5
12
2
4
3
0
1
6
4
2
9
3
4
1
0
3
10
8
2
3
4
4
1
0
3
7
11
-4
3
5
INZANI
P
V
P
P
4
1
0
3
9
14
-5
3
14/09/2022
- 19:50
AUDACE BIANCA
2 4
MONTEBELLO NERA
14/09/2022
- 19:50
INZANI
2 3
VIRTUS PARMA
18/09/2022
- 09:00
FUTURA FORNOVO MEDESANO
2 1
AUDACE BIANCA
18/09/2022
- 09:00
MONTEBELLO NERA
2 6
INZANI
18/09/2022
- 12:00
FUTURA FORNOVO MEDESANO
3 1
INZANI
18/09/2022
- 14:00
VIRTUS PARMA
2 1
AUDACE BIANCA
21/09/2022
- 20:00
MONTEBELLO NERA
1 2
FUTURA FORNOVO MEDESANO
24/09/2022
- 14:30
VIRTUS PARMA
0 1
FUTURA FORNOVO MEDESANO
24/09/2022
- 15:20
INZANI
0 6
AUDACE BIANCA
Giornata 1
12/09/2022
- 19:00
MONTEBELLO NERA
0 1
VIRTUS PARMA