Girone “B” Piccolissimi 2010 Femminile

SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEVNPGFGSDR
Sorbolo197610427+35
Polisportiva Futura 2015136411267+19
Fonta Calcio1374122311+12
San Leo1264022310+13
Soragna1273312410+14
Busseto672051614+2
Coop San Paolo37106549-44
Bassa Parmense07007253-52
Copyright 2020 Bassa Parmense Calcio 1997